SENIORS B

TRAININGEN

DAG TIJD LOCATIE
Dinsdag 19:30 - 21:15 Sporthal Beuk en Noot (GSA)
Vrijdag 19:30 - 21:00 Sporthal Beuk en Noot (GSA)

COACH

Patrick Bellekens

RANGSCHIKKING

# TEAM M W L D P + -
0 Jong Edegem BBC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BBC Schelle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Aartselaar BBC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 KBBC T&T Turnhout 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Willibies Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Rumst 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 St.Amandse BBC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Phantoms Basket Boom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Titans Basketball Bonheiden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BBC Baskas Kasterlee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BBC Floorcouture Zoersel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

WEDSTRIJDEN

DATUM
TIJD
LOCATIE
THUIS
BEZOEKERS
08-09-2019
15:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Willibies Antwerpen
-
-
14-09-2019
16:00
Sporthal St. Victor
KBBC T&T Turnhout
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
22-09-2019
19:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw
-
-
29-09-2019
14:30
Gemeentelijk Park Rumst
BC Rumst
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
12-10-2019
20:00
Sporthal De Vlieger
BBC Baskas Kasterlee
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
20-10-2019
15:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Aartselaar BBC
-
-
26-10-2019
18:30
Sporthal Appelaar
Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
03-11-2019
15:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Jong Edegem BBC
-
-
09-11-2019
16:30
Braxhall
Phantoms Basket Boom
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
16-11-2019
21:00
Sporthal Berentrode
Titans Basketball Bonheiden
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
24-11-2019
12:15
Gemeentelijke Sporthal Nijlen
BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
08-12-2019
15:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
BBC Schelle
-
-
14-12-2019
17:00
Gemeentelijke Sporthal Sint-Amands
St.Amandse BBC
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
05-01-2020
15:00
Expohal
Willibies Antwerpen
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
12-01-2020
15:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
KBBC T&T Turnhout
-
-
17-01-2020
21:15
Sporthal Don Bosco
BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
26-01-2020
15:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
BC Rumst
-
-
09-02-2020
15:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
BBC Baskas Kasterlee
-
-
15-02-2020
16:00
Sporthal De Twee Ringen
Aartselaar BBC
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
23-02-2020
15:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen
-
-
01-03-2020
15:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Phantoms Basket Boom
-
-
07-03-2020
20:00
Sporthal De Willecom
Jong Edegem BBC
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
15-03-2020
15:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen
-
-
28-03-2020
17:00
Sportschuur De Griene
BBC Schelle
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
05-04-2020
15:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Titans Basketball Bonheiden
-
-
19-04-2020
15:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
St.Amandse BBC
-
-