SENIORS A

TRAININGEN

DAG TIJD LOCATIE
Dinsdag 19:30 - 21:15 Sporthal Beuk en Noot (GSA)
Vrijdag 19:30 - 21:00 Sporthal Beuk en Noot (GSA)

COACH

Patrick Bellekens

RANGSCHIKKING

# TEAM M W L D P + -
0 Klein-Brabant Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BBC Schelle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Aartselaar BBC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Koninklijke Herentalse BBC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Willibies Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Willebroek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 St.Amandse BBC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Geranimo Bornem Basket 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Fellows Ekeren BBC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BBC Floorcouture Zoersel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basket Malle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Olicsa Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

WEDSTRIJDEN

DATUM
TIJD
LOCATIE
THUIS
BEZOEKERS
08-09-2019
17:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw
-
-
14-09-2019
19:00
Gemeentelijke Sporthal Sint-Amands
St.Amandse BBC
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
22-09-2019
17:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Fellows Ekeren BBC
-
-
29-09-2019
17:00
Sporthal Berckhoven
Basket Malle
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
12-10-2019
20:00
OLVP Bornem
Klein-Brabant Basket
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
20-10-2019
17:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Basket Willebroek
-
-
26-10-2019
18:00
Sporthal De Twee Ringen
Aartselaar BBC
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
03-11-2019
17:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Geranimo Bornem Basket
-
-
09-11-2019
20:30
Sporthal Appelaar
Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
24-11-2019
15:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
BBC Schelle
-
-
30-11-2019
19:00
Sporthal St-Ludgardis
Olicsa Antwerpen
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
08-12-2019
17:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Koninklijke Herentalse BBC
-
-
15-12-2019
13:00
Expohal
Willibies Antwerpen
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
04-01-2020
21:00
Sporthal Don Bosco
BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
12-01-2020
17:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
St.Amandse BBC
-
-
18-01-2020
16:00
Sporthal t Venneke
Fellows Ekeren BBC
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
26-01-2020
17:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Basket Malle
-
-
09-02-2020
17:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Klein-Brabant Basket
-
-
15-02-2020
18:15
Sporthal de Schalk
Basket Willebroek
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
23-02-2020
17:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Aartselaar BBC
-
-
01-03-2020
17:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen
-
-
07-03-2020
18:30
Sporthal Breeven
Geranimo Bornem Basket
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
14-03-2020
19:30
Sportschuur De Griene
BBC Schelle
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
28-03-2020
18:00
Atheneum De Vesten
Koninklijke Herentalse BBC
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
05-04-2020
17:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Olicsa Antwerpen
-
-
19-04-2020
17:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Willibies Antwerpen
-
-