U14

TRAININGEN

DAG TIJD LOCATIE
Dinsdag 18:00 - 19:30 Sporthal Beuk & Noot (GSA)
Woensdag 17:00 - 18:30 Sporthal Beuk & Noot (GSA)

COACH

Patrick Bellekens

RANGSCHIKKING

# TEAM M W L D P + -
0 KBBC Okido Arendonk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Oxaco BBC Boechout 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 KBBC T&T Turnhout 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Wuustwezel BBC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BC Guco Lier Vzw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 BBC Floorcouture Zoersel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

WEDSTRIJDEN

20-09-2020
15:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Fellows Ekeren BBC
28
65
03-10-2020
16:00
Buurtcentrum Cortina
Willibies Antwerpen
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
60
34
11-10-2020
13:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Essense Esbac
8
103
24-10-2020
0:00
Sporthal t Venneke
Fellows Ekeren BBC
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
01-11-2020
0:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Willibies Antwerpen
-
-
08-11-2020
0:00
Sporthal St-Ludgardis
Olicsa Antwerpen
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
15-11-2020
0:00
Sportcomplex Hemelrijk
Essense Esbac
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
22-11-2020
0:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Wuustwezel BBC
-
-
28-11-2020
0:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Olicsa Antwerpen
-
-
29-11-2020
0:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Koninklijke Herentalse BBC
-
-
05-12-2020
14:30
Sporthal Wuustwezel
Wuustwezel BBC
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
19-12-2020
0:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Titans Basketball Bonheiden
-
-
23-01-2021
0:00
Okido Sporthal
KBBC Okido Arendonk
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
30-01-2021
0:00
Sporthal Rooienberg
Duffel K.B.B.C.
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
31-01-2021
0:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Wuustwezel BBC
-
-
06-02-2021
0:00
Capenberg Oxaco Center
Oxaco BBC Boechout
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
14-02-2021
0:00
Sporthal St. Victor
KBBC T&T Turnhout
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
21-02-2021
0:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
BC Guco Lier Vzw
-
-
28-02-2021
0:00
Sporthal Don Bosco
BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
07-03-2021
0:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie
-
-
14-03-2021
0:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
KBBC T&T Turnhout
-
-
20-03-2021
0:00
Sporthal Stadspark
BC Guco Lier Vzw
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
28-03-2021
0:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
KBBC Okido Arendonk
-
-
18-04-2021
0:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Oxaco BBC Boechout
-
-
24-04-2021
0:00
Sporthal Wuustwezel
Wuustwezel BBC
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
01-05-2021
0:00
Sportpark Brasel
Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
09-05-2021
0:00
Sporthal GSA
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw
-
-