BBC FLOORCOUTURE® ZOERSEL

Seniors A

Algemene Informatie

Reeks
3e Provinciale Heren Antwerpen A

Coach
Dennis Van de Mosselaer

afbeelding van ploeg

Trainingen

Weekdag Tijd Locatie
Dinsdag 21:00 - 22:30 Sporthal Beuk & Noot (GSA)
Vrijdag 19:30 - 21:00 Sporthal Beuk & Noot (GSA)

Rangschikking

# Team M W L D P + -
1 team logo
Wuustwezel BBC
5 5 0 0 15 368 265
2 team logo
Mercurius BBC Berchem
5 4 1 0 13 353 305
3 team logo
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
5 3 2 0 11 343 310
4 team logo
Zuiderkempen Diamonds
5 3 2 0 11 299 303
5 team logo
KBBC Okido Arendonk
4 3 1 0 10 238 218
6 team logo
Essense Esbac
4 3 1 0 10 283 250
7 team logo
Insurea Kontich Wolves
4 3 1 0 10 251 220
8 team logo
KBBC T&T Turnhout
5 2 3 0 9 306 304
9 team logo
Antwerp Giants
5 2 3 0 9 291 307
10 team logo
BBC Geel
4 2 2 0 8 253 260
11 team logo
BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen
4 1 3 0 6 208 239
12 team logo
Fellows Ekeren BBC
4 1 3 0 6 238 259
13 team logo
Sobabee Zwijndrecht
5 0 5 0 5 324 399
14 team logo
Basket Stabroek
5 0 5 0 5 280 396

Wedstrijden

Teams Uitslag Locatie Datum Tijd
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Aartselaar BBC
71
88
Sporthal GSA 28-08-2021 20:00
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Olicsa Antwerpen
53
66
Sporthal GSA 29-08-2021 17:00
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
80
71
Stedelijke Sporthal Winketkaai 11-09-2021 19:30
Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
Expohal 14-09-2021 20:00
Aartselaar BBC
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
47
80
Sporthal De Twee Ringen 19-09-2021 16:00
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
KBBC Okido Arendonk
59
63
Sporthal GSA 26-09-2021 17:00
KBBC T&T Turnhout
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
72
79
Sporthal St. Victor 02-10-2021 16:00
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Insurea Kontich Wolves
68
54
Sporthal GSA 10-10-2021 17:00
Basket Stabroek
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
67
85
Sporthal Attenhoven 16-10-2021 18:00
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Antwerp Giants
52
54
Sporthal GSA 24-10-2021 17:00
Wuustwezel BBC
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
Sporthal Wuustwezel 06-11-2021 20:00
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Zuiderkempen Diamonds
-
-
Sporthal GSA 14-11-2021 17:00
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
BBC Geel
-
-
Sporthal GSA 21-11-2021 17:00
Essense Esbac
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
Sportcomplex Hemelrijk 27-11-2021 21:00
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Fellows Ekeren BBC
-
-
Sporthal GSA 05-12-2021 17:00
Sobabee Zwijndrecht
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
Sporthal Zwijndrecht 11-12-2021 18:00
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen
-
-
Sporthal GSA 19-12-2021 17:00
Mercurius BBC Berchem
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
Sporthal Het Rooi 08-01-2022 21:00
KBBC Okido Arendonk
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
Okido Sporthal 16-01-2022 13:00
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
KBBC T&T Turnhout
-
-
Sporthal GSA 23-01-2022 17:00
Insurea Kontich Wolves
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
Sporthal Sint Rita 05-02-2022 18:00
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Basket Stabroek
-
-
Sporthal GSA 13-02-2022 17:00
Antwerp Giants
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
Heylen Vastgoed Basketcampus 19-02-2022 19:00
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Wuustwezel BBC
-
-
Sporthal GSA 27-02-2022 17:00
Zuiderkempen Diamonds
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
Sportpark Joris Verhaegen 04-03-2022 21:00
BBC Geel
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
Axion 12-03-2022 18:00
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Essense Esbac
-
-
Sporthal GSA 27-03-2022 17:00
Fellows Ekeren BBC
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
Sporthal t Venneke 02-04-2022 18:15
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Sobabee Zwijndrecht
-
-
Sporthal GSA 10-04-2022 17:00
BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
-
-
Gemeentelijke Sporthal Nijlen 23-04-2022 20:00
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel
Mercurius BBC Berchem
-
-
Sporthal GSA 01-05-2022 17:00
back-to-top icon