SENIORS A

TRAININGEN

DAG TIJD LOCATIE
Dinsdag 19:45 - 21:15 Sporthal Beuk en Noot (GSA)
Vrijdag 19:30 - 21:00 Sporthal Beuk en Noot (GSA)

COACH

Patrick Bellekens

RANGSCHIKKING

# TEAM M W L D P + -
1 BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen 12 11 1 0 34 833 697
2 Koninklijke Herentalse BBC 12 10 2 0 32 893 781
3 Basket Willebroek 12 9 3 0 30 817 688
4 Phantoms Basket Boom 12 9 2 0 29 844 707
5 Fellows Ekeren BBC 12 7 5 0 26 798 811
6 BBC Floorcouture Zoersel 12 6 6 0 24 797 815
7 St.Amandse BBC 12 6 6 0 24 772 812
8 Willibies Antwerpen 11 5 6 0 21 739 766
9 Aartselaar BBC 11 5 6 0 21 718 745
10 Gembo Borgerhout 11 4 7 0 19 848 869
11 Olicsa Antwerpen 12 3 9 0 18 796 864
12 BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw 12 3 9 0 18 729 812
13 K. Vabco Mol BBC 12 2 10 0 16 726 868
14 BBC Putte 11 2 9 0 15 684 759

WEDSTRIJDEN

DATUM TIJD LOCATIE THUIS BEZOEKERS
08-09-2018 16:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Nijlen BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen BBC Floorcouture Zoersel 73 - 70
16-09-2018 17:00 Sporthal GSA BBC Floorcouture Zoersel Phantoms Basket Boom 48 - 78
22-09-2018 19:30 Gemeentelijke sporthal Klein Boom BBC Putte BBC Floorcouture Zoersel 62 - 74
07-10-2018 17:00 Sporthal GSA BBC Floorcouture Zoersel Olicsa Antwerpen 66 - 68
14-10-2018 11:30 Sporthal Luysbekelaar Gembo Borgerhout BBC Floorcouture Zoersel 70 - 73
21-10-2018 17:00 Sporthal GSA BBC Floorcouture Zoersel BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw 49 - 46
03-11-2018 19:00 Sporthal De Twee Ringen Aartselaar BBC BBC Floorcouture Zoersel 48 - 65
11-11-2018 17:00 Sporthal GSA BBC Floorcouture Zoersel St.Amandse BBC 67 - 61
18-11-2018 14:30 Gem. sporthal Klein Willebroek Basket Willebroek BBC Floorcouture Zoersel 75 - 68
25-11-2018 17:00 Sporthal GSA BBC Floorcouture Zoersel K. Vabco Mol BBC 85 - 83
01-12-2018 19:30 Atheneum De Vesten Koninklijke Herentalse BBC BBC Floorcouture Zoersel 85 - 68
08-12-2018 18:15 Sporthal t Venneke Fellows Ekeren BBC BBC Floorcouture Zoersel 66 - 64
16-12-2018 17:00 Sporthal GSA BBC Floorcouture Zoersel Willibies Antwerpen -
06-01-2019 17:00 Sporthal GSA BBC Floorcouture Zoersel BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen -
12-01-2019 18:45 Braxhall Phantoms Basket Boom BBC Floorcouture Zoersel -
20-01-2019 17:00 Sporthal GSA BBC Floorcouture Zoersel BBC Putte -
02-02-2019 19:00 Sporthal St-Ludgardis Olicsa Antwerpen BBC Floorcouture Zoersel -
10-02-2019 17:00 Sporthal GSA BBC Floorcouture Zoersel Gembo Borgerhout -
16-02-2019 20:00 Sporthal Don Bosco BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw BBC Floorcouture Zoersel -
24-02-2019 17:00 Sporthal GSA BBC Floorcouture Zoersel Aartselaar BBC -
02-03-2019 19:00 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Sint-Amands St.Amandse BBC BBC Floorcouture Zoersel -
10-03-2019 17:00 Sporthal GSA BBC Floorcouture Zoersel Basket Willebroek -
17-03-2019 15:00 Sporthal Rozenberginstituut K. Vabco Mol BBC BBC Floorcouture Zoersel -
31-03-2019 17:00 Sporthal GSA BBC Floorcouture Zoersel Koninklijke Herentalse BBC -
07-04-2019 17:00 Sporthal GSA BBC Floorcouture Zoersel Fellows Ekeren BBC -
14-04-2019 13:00 Expohal Willibies Antwerpen BBC Floorcouture Zoersel -